+1(336) 552-6255 raifordrealty@gmail.com
  • Home
  • About Me
  • Portfolio
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Comparative Market Analysis
    3. Comparative Market Analysis (copy)
    4. Recent Sold
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    109 Gerry ST, Stoneville, NC 27048
    1/30

    $228,000

    $242,500

    6.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt

    109 Gerry ST, Stoneville, NC 27048

    Listed by Brittany Duncan • eXp Realty

    Triad MLS
    14160 NC Highway 87, Eden, NC 27288
    1/17

    $175,000

    $199,500

    12.3%

    14160 NC Highway 87, Eden, NC 27288

    Listed by Gretchen Shelton-Raiford • Real Broker LLC

    Triad MLS
    634 Highland DR, Eden, NC 27288
    1/27

    $290,000

    $289,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,784 SqFt

    634 Highland DR, Eden, NC 27288

    Listed by Gretchen Shelton-Raiford • Real Broker LLC

    Triad MLS
    497 Gallagher's WAY, Eden, NC 27288
    1/47

    $440,000

    $455,000

    3.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,246 SqFt

    497 Gallagher's WAY, Eden, NC 27288

    Listed by Gretchen Shelton-Raiford • Real Broker LLC

    Triad MLS
    150 Fieldale DR, Stoneville, NC 27048
    1/30

    $220,000

    $239,000

    7.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,639 SqFt

    150 Fieldale DR, Stoneville, NC 27048

    Listed by Gretchen Shelton-Raiford • Real Broker LLC

    Triad MLS
    395 Bent Creek TRL, Kernersville, NC 27284
    1/47

    $505,000

    $505,000

    5 Beds5 Baths3,936 SqFt

    395 Bent Creek TRL, Kernersville, NC 27284

    Listed by Gretchen Shelton-Raiford • Real Broker LLC

    Triad MLS
    422 Main ST, Dobson, NC 27017
    1/34

    $225,000

    $249,900

    10.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

    422 Main ST, Dobson, NC 27017

    Listed by Taylor Coalson • The Granite City Group

    Triad MLS
    412 Whitt AVE, Burlington, NC 27215
    1/40

    $463,000

    $495,000

    6.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,128 SqFt

    412 Whitt AVE, Burlington, NC 27215

    Listed by Kenzie Vance • eXp Realty

    Triad MLS
    4335 Clovelly DR, Greensboro, NC 27406
    1/47

    $420,000

    $419,000

    0.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,823 SqFt

    4335 Clovelly DR, Greensboro, NC 27406

    Listed by Gretchen Shelton-Raiford • Real Broker LLC

    Triad MLS
    141 Chinqua Penn TRL, Reidsville, NC 27320
    1/50

    $305,000

    $299,900

    1.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,172 SqFt

    141 Chinqua Penn TRL, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Listed by Teresa S. Knowles • CENTURY 21 THE KNOWLES TEAM

    Triad MLS
    806 Branchwood DR, Kernersville, NC 27284
    1/41

    $425,000

    $430,000

    1.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,251 SqFt

    806 Branchwood DR, Kernersville, NC 27284

    Listed by Kristi Idol • RE/MAX Preferred Properties

    Triad MLS
    1310 Surry DR, Greensboro, NC 27408
    1/27

    $365,000

    $359,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt

    1310 Surry DR, Greensboro, NC 27408

    Listed by Chidi Akwari • Akwari & Company, LLC

    Triad MLS
    8003 Eastridge RD, Oak Ridge, NC 27310
    1/50

    $470,000

    $485,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,226 SqFt

    8003 Eastridge RD, Oak Ridge, NC 27310

    Listed by Bill Guill • Allen Tate - Greensboro

    Triad MLS
    1208 Harris ST, Eden, NC 27288
    1/29

    $182,500

    $189,900

    3.9%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,177 SqFt

    1208 Harris ST, Eden, NC 27288

    Listed by Delia Stanley Knight • Allen Tate Oak Ridge Commons

    Triad MLS
    675 Inland DR, Kernersville, NC 27284
    1/50

    $925,000

    $950,000

    2.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,890 SqFt

    675 Inland DR, Kernersville, NC 27284

    Listed by Rich Manzi • NextHome Triad Realty

    Triad MLS
    661 Anglin Mill RD, Stoneville, NC 27048
    1/30

    $229,000

    $239,900

    4.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

    661 Anglin Mill RD, Stoneville, NC 27048

    Listed by Vonda Higgs • North Star Realty

    Triad MLS
    191 Guest RD, Pelham, NC 27311
    1/31

    $165,000

    $164,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,269 SqFt

    191 Guest RD, Pelham, NC 27311

    Listed by Gretchen Shelton-Raiford • KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    Triad MLS
    162 Beech Bend LN, Stoneville, NC 27048
    1/36

    $375,000

    $378,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

    162 Beech Bend LN, Stoneville, NC 27048

    Listed by Matthew Millaway • eXp Realty

    Triad MLS
    183 Deertract LOOP, Stoneville, NC 27048
    1/33

    $300,000

    $330,000

    9.1%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,849 SqFt

    183 Deertract LOOP, Stoneville, NC 27048

    Listed by Gretchen Shelton-Raiford • KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    Triad MLS
    165 Lee LN, Reidsville, NC 27320
    1/18

    $200,000

    $189,999

    5.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

    165 Lee LN, Reidsville, NC 27320

    Listed by Gretchen Shelton-Raiford • KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    Triad MLS
    320 Maplewood DR, Eden, NC 27288
    1/38

    $460,000

    $469,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,017 SqFt

    320 Maplewood DR, Eden, NC 27288

    Listed by Gretchen Shelton-Raiford • KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    Triad MLS
    525 Highland Park DR #L, Eden, NC 27288

    $150,000

    $152,900

    1.9%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,073 SqFt

    525 Highland Park DR #L, Eden, NC 27288

    Listed by Jerry Holland 336-627-1131 or sales@hollandandassociates.orgof Holland & Associates Realty, Inc

    Triad MLS
    643 Highland DR, Eden, NC 27288
    1/29

    $276,000

    $287,000

    3.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,690 SqFt

    643 Highland DR, Eden, NC 27288

    Listed by Gretchen Shelton-Raiford • KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    Triad MLS
    4112 Stirrup DR, Greensboro, NC 27407
    1/28

    $309,000

    $309,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt

    4112 Stirrup DR, Greensboro, NC 27407

    Listed by Gretchen Shelton-Raiford • KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    Triad MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Real Broker
    Gretchen Shelton-Raiford
    5960 Fairview Road, Suite 400, Charlotte

    +1(336) 552-6255

    raifordrealty@gmail.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Real Broker
    Gretchen Shelton-Raiford
    5960 Fairview Road, Suite 400, Charlotte

    +1(336) 552-6255

    raifordrealty@gmail.com

    Get My App